Home / Timetable

Timetable

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Human Rights
A, B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Logical Design
A, B Theoretical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Computer Technology and Structure
A, B Theoretical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Logical Design
B Practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Structure Programming
A Practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Arabic Language
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Computer Technology and Structure
B Practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Discrete Structure
A, B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Mathematics
A, B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Logical Design
A Practical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Structure Programming
B Practical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Arabic Language
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Computer Technology and Structure
A practical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Educational Psychology
A, B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Structure Programming
A, B theoretical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Mathematics
A, B
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Arabic Language
A, B
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Discrete Structure
A, B
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Structure Programming
A, B
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Human Rights
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Discrete Structure
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Educational Psychology
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Logical Design
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Mathematics
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Structure Programming
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Computer Technology and Structure
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Logical Design
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Structure Programming
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Mathematics
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Discrete Structure
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Logical Design
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Structure Programming
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Arabic Language
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Computer Technology and Structure
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Arabic Language
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Structure Programming
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Arabic Language
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Computer Technology and Structure
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Compreh
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Gram
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Computer
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Writing
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Listening
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Phonology
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Lit
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Psychol
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Phonology
A
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Compreh
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Lit
A
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Computer
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Writing
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Listening
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Phonology
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Lit
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Psychol
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Gram
A
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Phonology
B
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Gram
A
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Computer
B
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Lit
B
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Gram
B
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Computer
A
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Compreh
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Gram
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Phonology
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Compreh
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Lit
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Gram
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Phonology
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Lit
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Computer
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Writing
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Computer
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Writing
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Listening
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Phonology
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Listening
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Phonology
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Gram
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Gram
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Lit
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Psychol
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Lit
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Psychol
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Computer
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Computer
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Communication & Networks
Theoretical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Smart Applications
Practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Communication & Networks
Practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Digital Image Processing
Theoretical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Computer security
Theoretical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Digital Image Processing
Practical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Measurement & Evaluation
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Operating System
Theoretical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Smart Applications
Theoretical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Computer security
Practical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Teaching Application
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Simulation
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Operating System
Practical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Research Project
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Research Project
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Communication & Networks
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Digital Image Processing
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Teaching Application
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Smart Applications
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Measurement & Evaluation
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Simulation
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Communication & Networks
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Operating System
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Operating System
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Digital Image Processing
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Smart Applications
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Research Project
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Computer security
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Computer security
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Research Project
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Fiqh of Felonies
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Language of the Quran
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Grammar
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Language of the Quran
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Islamic Thought
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Language of the Quran
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Comparative Religions
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Fiqh of Felonies
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Grammar
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Principles of Fiqh
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Islamic Thought
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Observation and Application
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Comparative Religions
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Observation and Application
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Evaluation and Measurement
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Principles of Fiqh
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Evaluation and Measurement
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Fiqh of Felonies
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Language of the Quran
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Comparative Religions
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Fiqh of Felonies
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Comparative Religions
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Observation and Application
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Grammar
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Language of the Quran
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Grammar
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Principles of Fiqh
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Evaluation and Measurement
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Principles of Fiqh
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Islamic Thought
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Language of the Quran
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Islamic Thought
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Observation and Application
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Evaluation and Measurement
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
History of Modern Art
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Observation and Application
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Media of Communication
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Observation and Application
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Hand works
A
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Theatrical Techniques
B
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Computer Science
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Measurement and Evaluation
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Plastic Project
A
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Theater Project
B
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
History of Modern Art
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Theater Project
A
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Observation and Application
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Observation and Application
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Media of Communication
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Plastic Project
B
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Measurement and Evaluation
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Tasting and Art Criticism
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Hand works
B
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Theatrical Techniques
A
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Computer Science
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tasting and Art Criticism
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • History of Modern Art
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Observation and Application
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • History of Modern Art
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Theater Project
    10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
  • Observation and Application
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Observation and Application
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Media of Communication
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Observation and Application
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Media of Communication
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Plastic Project
    10:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Hand works
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Theatrical Techniques
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Hand works
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
  • Theatrical Techniques
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Computer Science
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Measurement and Evaluation
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Measurement and Evaluation
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Tasting and Art Criticism
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Computer Science
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Tasting and Art Criticism
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Plastic Project
    8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Theater Project
    8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Novel
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Testing
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Evaluation
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

poetry
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Trans.
A
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Observation
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Novel
A
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Drama
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Grammar
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Novel
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Testing
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Trans.
B
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Evaluation
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

poetry
B
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM

Drama
A
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Trans.
B
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Ling
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Novel
B
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Drama
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Grammar
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Grammar
A
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Ling
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Observation
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Ling
A
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Grammar
B
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Drama
B
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Trans.
A
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Ling
B
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Novel
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Testing
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Novel
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Testing
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Grammar
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Grammar
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Evaluation
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • poetry
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Trans.
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Evaluation
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • poetry
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Drama
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Drama
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Trans.
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Trans.
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Observation
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Novel
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Trans.
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Ling
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Novel
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Ling
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Observation
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Drama
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Grammar
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Drama
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Grammar
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Ling
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Ling
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Numerical Analysis
A, B Theoretical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Developmental Psychology
A, B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Micro Processor
B practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Object Programming
A Practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Data Structure
A Practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Numerical Analysis
B Practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Numerical Analysis
A Practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

System Analysis
B Practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Micro Processor
A Theoretical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Micro Processor
B Theoretical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Object Programming
A, B Theoretical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Data Structure
A, B Theoretical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Scientific Research Method
A, B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Computation
A, B Theoretical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Micro Processor
A Partical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Object Programming
B practical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Numerical Analysis
B Practical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

System Analysis
A Theoretical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Management and Secondary Education
A, B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Computation
A, B
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Data Structure
B Practical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

System Analysis
A practical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Numerical Analysis
A Practical
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Numerical Analysis
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Micro Processor
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Micro Processor
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Micro Processor
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Object Programming
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Developmental Psychology
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Object Programming
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Numerical Analysis
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • System Analysis
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Micro Processor
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Object Programming
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Data Structure
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Management and Secondary Education
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Data Structure
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Numerical Analysis
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Scientific Research Method
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Computation
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Numerical Analysis
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Numerical Analysis
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • System Analysis
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Computation
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Data Structure
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • System Analysis
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Grammar and morphology
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Quran Rhetoric
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Interpreters Methodology
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Memorization and Recitation
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Narrators Methodology
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Prophetic Biography
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Developmental Psychology
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

English Text
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Grammar and morphology
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Management and Secondary Education
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Interpreters Methodology
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Logic
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Fiqh of Dealings
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Narrators Methodology
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Computer science
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

English Text
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Management and Secondary Education
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Quran Rhetoric
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Logic
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Memorization and Recitation
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Fiqh of Dealings
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Prophetic Biography
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Computer science
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Developmental Psychology
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Grammar and morphology
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Quran Rhetoric
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Grammar and morphology
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Management and Secondary Education
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Management and Secondary Education
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Quran Rhetoric
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Interpreters Methodology
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Memorization and Recitation
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Interpreters Methodology
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Logic
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Logic
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Memorization and Recitation
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Narrators Methodology
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Prophetic Biography
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Fiqh of Dealings
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Narrators Methodology
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Fiqh of Dealings
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Prophetic Biography
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Developmental Psychology
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • English Text
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Computer science
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • English Text
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Computer science
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Developmental Psychology
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
computer science
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Perspective
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Acting Art
A
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Anatomy in English
B
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Graphic Art
B
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM

The Art of Directing
A
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Aesthetics
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Drawing and colors
B
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Sculpture
A
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Aesthetics
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Educational Psychology
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Drawing and colors
A
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Sculpture
B
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Educational Psychology
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Arabic Language
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Perspective
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Acting Art
B
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

The Art of Directing
B
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Arabic Language
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

computer science
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Anatomy in English
A
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Graphic Art
A
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • computer science
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Perspective
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Arabic Language
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Perspective
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Acting Art
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
  • The Art of Directing
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
  • Arabic Language
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • computer science
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Acting Art
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Anatomy in English
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Anatomy in English
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Graphic Art
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • The Art of Directing
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Graphic Art
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Aesthetics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Drawing and colors
    8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Sculpture
    10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
  • Aesthetics
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Educational Psychology
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Drawing and colors
    8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Sculpture
    10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
  • Educational Psychology
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
phonetics
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

writing
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Introduc.
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Poetry
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Drama
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Reading
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
List
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Short story
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Gram
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

phonetics
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Adult edu.
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Poetry
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Drama
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Reading
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Drama
B
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Phonetics
A
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Drama
A
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Phonetics
B
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Gram
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

writing
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Adult edu.
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Introduc.
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Gram
A
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
List
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Short story
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Gram
B
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • phonetics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • writing
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Gram
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • phonetics
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Gram
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • writing
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Introduc.
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Poetry
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Adult edu.
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Poetry
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Adult edu.
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Introduc.
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Drama
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Reading
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Drama
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Reading
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Gram
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Gram
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • List
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Short story
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Drama
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Phonetics
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Drama
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Phonetics
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • List
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Short story
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Computer Architecture
B Practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Computer Graphics
A Practical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
V.B.
A, B Theoretical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Computer Graphics
A, B Theoretical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Artificial Intelligence
A, B Theoretical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Computer Architecture
A, B Theoretical
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Guidance and Mental Health
A, B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Algorithm Design
B Practical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Artificial Intelligence
A Practical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Compilers
A Practical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

V.B.
B Practical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Compilers
A, B Theoretical
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Algorithm Design
A, B Theoretical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Algorithm Design
A Practical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Artificial Intelligence
B Practical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Compilers
B Practical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

V.B.
A Practical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Software Engineering
A, B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Computer Architecture
A Practical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Computer Graphics
B Practical
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Computer Architecture
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Computer Graphics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Guidance and Mental Health
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Algorithm Design
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • V.B.
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Algorithm Design
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Artificial Intelligence
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Algorithm Design
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Artificial Intelligence
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Computer Graphics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Compilers
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • V.B.
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Compilers
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • V.B.
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Artificial Intelligence
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Compilers
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Software Engineering
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Computer Architecture
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Computer Architecture
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Computer Graphics
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Hadith and Beliefs
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Rhetoric
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Beliefs
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Fiqh of Personal status
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Guidance and Mental Health
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Interpretation
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Grammar
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Principles of Fiqh
A
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Contemporary Islamic Society
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Hadith and Beliefs
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beliefs
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Fiqh of Personal status
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Curricula and Methods of teaching
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Interpretation
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Grammar
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Principles of Fiqh
B
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Rhetoric
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Contemporary Islamic Society
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Curricula and Methods of teaching
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Guidance and Mental Health
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Hadith and Beliefs
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Rhetoric
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Contemporary Islamic Society
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Hadith and Beliefs
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Rhetoric
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Beliefs
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Fiqh of Personal status
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Beliefs
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Fiqh of Personal status
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Contemporary Islamic Society
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Guidance and Mental Health
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Interpretation
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Curricula and Methods of teaching
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Interpretation
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Curricula and Methods of teaching
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Guidance and Mental Health
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Grammar
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Principles of Fiqh
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Grammar
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Principles of Fiqh
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
History of Old and Islamic Art
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Computer science
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Essentials of Researches
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
School Theater
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Art of Play Writing
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Art of Murals
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Pottery
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Composition
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Artistic Psychology
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Methods of Teaching Art Education
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • History of Old and Islamic Art
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Art of Murals
    10:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Computer science
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Pottery
    10:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Essentials of Researches
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Composition
    10:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • School Theater
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Methods of Teaching Art Education
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Art of Play Writing
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Artistic Psychology
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
conver
A
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

research
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

poetry
A
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Dram
A
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

ling
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Gram
A
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Easy
A
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Gram
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

ling
A
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Easy
A
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Methods
B
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

conver
A
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Dram
A
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

poetry
B
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Methods
B
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Novel
A
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Easy
B
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Gram
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

ling
B
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Easy
B
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Guidance
A
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

conver
B
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
conver
B
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Novel
A
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Dram
B
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

ling
A
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM

Gram
B
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Novel
B
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

research
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Dram
B
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Dram
A
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Novel
B
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Guidance
B
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Methods
A
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Methods
A
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Novel
B
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Dram
B
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Novel
A
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • conver
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • research
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • poetry
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Dram
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • poetry
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • conver
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Novel
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Novel
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • research
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Dram
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Dram
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • ling
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Gram
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Methods
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Novel
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Dram
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ling
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Gram
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Methods
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Novel
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Easy
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Gram
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ling
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Easy
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Gram
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ling
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Dram
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Novel
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Dram
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Novel
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Easy
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Methods
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • conver
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Easy
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Guidance
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • conver
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Guidance
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Methods
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
No events available!